Insight UK Product Database

HP 2-PORT E1-VOICE FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - ISDN PRI E1 - E-1 - 2 digital port(s) - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description…
Insight UK Price £1179.84

HP 24-CHANNEL VOICE PROCESSOR A-MSR MODULE
HP 24-Channel Voice Processor - Voice DSP module - 24 ports - plug-in module - for HP A-MSR20-12, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-60 The 3Com MSR Voice Processor Module…
Insight UK Price £558.48

HP STD ENCRYPTION ACCELERATOR A-MSR MODULE
HP Standard Encryption Accelerator - Cryptographic accelerator - plug-in module - for HP A-MSR20-20, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-60, A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-60 Providing reliable,…
Insight UK Price £825.43

HP 1-PORT OC-3 ATM MIM A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ATM - OC-3 - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £2729.38

HP X260 T1 4-PORT IMA ROUTER CABLE
HP - Router cable Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £182.89

HP NJ1000G INTELLIJACK
HP NJ1000G IntelliJack - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE The HP NJ1000G IntelliJack is an "in-the-wall" unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch that easily quadruples LAN infrastructure…
Insight UK Price £140.54

HP X280 2MM SM LC-SC 5M FIBER CABLE
HP Network Cable Adapter - Network cable - LC single mode - SC single mode - 5 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £25.86

HP A3100/E4210 9 RACK MOUNT KIT
HP - Rack mounting kit - for HP A3100-8 DC EI Switch, A3100-8 EI Switch, A3100-8 SI Switch, E4210-8 Switch Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £21.82

HP X230 LOCAL CONNECT 100CM CX4 CABLE
HP X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m - for P/N: JD360B Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £148.7

HP X260 E1 BNC 20M ROUTER CABLE
HP - Router cable - 20 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £39.72

HP 2-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T MIM A-MSR MOD
HP - Expansion module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for HP A6602, A6616, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16,…
Insight UK Price £2364.84

HP 1-Port FXO SIC A-MSR Module
HP - Voice interface card - plug-in module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - for HP A-MSR20-10, A-MSR20-11, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not…
Insight UK Price £235.06

HP 1-PORT 10/100/1000 SIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - for HP A-MSR20-10, A-MSR20-11, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-60 Marketing…
Insight UK Price £1661.44

HP 4-PORT CE1/PRI FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - ISDN PRI E1 - E-1 - 4 digital port(s) - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description…
Insight UK Price £2879.9

HP 16-CHANNEL VOICE PROCESSOR A-MSR MODULE
HP - Voice DSP module - 16 ports - plug-in module - for HP A-MSR20-12, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £377.18

HP VOICE CO-PROCESSOR MODULE A-MSR MODULE
HP Voice Co-Processor Module - Control processor - plug-in module - for HP A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-60, A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-60 The 3Com MSR Voice Co-Processor Module…
Insight UK Price £235.06

HP 1-Port FE3/CE3 FIC A-MSR Module
HP - Expansion module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - E-3 - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £4256.18

HP X260 TRANSIT RJ45 0.5M SINGLE CABLE
HP - Network cable - 50 cm Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £9.24

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICALADVAN LEVEL2 F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP A9512 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack)…
Insight UK Price £83899.19

HP EPACK 3YR OS 4H 13X5 F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP A7502, A7503, A7503-S The Electronic HP Care…
Insight UK Price £3958.79

HP EPACK 5YR OS 4H 13X5 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP A6602 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £7118.39

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICALADVAN LEVEL2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP A8802 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack)…
Insight UK Price £69029.99

HP 5y Support Plus P4800 G2 BldSys Stor
Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP P4800 G2; StorageWorks P4800 G2 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £13565.99

HP EPACK 3YR OS 4H 24X7 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 5800-48, 5800AF-48, 5820-14, A5800-24, A5800-48,…
Insight UK Price £5330.39

HP 3y24h 24x7CTR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup System;…
Insight UK Price £19838.39

HP 4y 24h 24x7CTR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup System;…
Insight UK Price £27323.99

HP 5y24h 24x7CTR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup System;…
Insight UK Price £34481.99

HP 1y PW 6hCTR D2D4324 System HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup…
Insight UK Price £8236.79

HP 3y24h 24x7DMR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £7438.79

HP 4y24h 24x7DMR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £10207.19

HP 5y24h 24x7DMR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £12857.99

HP 1yPW 6h24x7w/DMR CTRD2D4324 CptyHWSup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair)…
Insight UK Price £3010.79

HP 10GBE X2-CX4 XCVER
HP - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - for HP 2, E6400, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 5400zl 4p, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £749.62

HP 2-PORT 10-GBE CX4 AL MODULE
HP 10GbE CX4 Copper Module - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CX4 - 2 ports - for HP E2910-24G, E2910-24G-PoE+, E2910-48G, E2910-48G-PoE+ These hot-swappable modules permit modules and…
Insight UK Price £492.14

HP ALLIANCEONE SERVICES ZL MODULE
HP ONE Services zl Module - Control processor - 2 ports - 10 Gigabit LAN - for HP Switch 5400, Switch 5406, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212 The HP ONE Services zl Module…
Insight UK Price £3829.32

HP 20-PORT 10/100/1000 PoE+/4P MGBIC ZL MOD
HP - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 82XX…
Insight UK Price £2879.95

HP E-MSM760/765 ADDITIONAL 40 AP LICENSE
HP - Licence ( upgrade licence ) - 40 managed access points - for HP E-MSM760, E-MSM765zl The HP MSM760/765 40-access point license is used to upgrade the number of access points that the controller…
Insight UK Price £2136.47

HP E5412-92G-PoE+/2XG V2 ZL SWITCH W PM SW
HP E5412-92G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2 zl Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - with HP E5400 zl Switch Premium License The HP E5400 zl Switch series consists of…
Insight UK Price £10757.96

HP 4-PORT 10-GBE SFP+ A5800 MODULE
HP - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-X - 4 ports - for HP 5820AF-24, A5800-24, A5800-48, A5820-14 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £2515.97

HP X260 E1 BNC EXTEND 15M ROUTER CABLE
HP - Network cable - BNC - BNC - 15 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £24.94

HP X280 3MM SM SC-SC 15M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - SC - SC - 15 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £24.01

HP X280 2MM MM LC-SC 20M FIBER CABLE
HP X280 - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £29.56

HP 384 GBPS FABRIC A7500 MODULE
HP Fabric Module - Control processor - plug-in module - for HP A7502, A7503, A7503-S, A7506, A7506-V Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £6262.02

HP X200 V.35 DTE 3M SERIAL-PORT CABLE
HP - V.35 cable ( DTE ) - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £20.33

HP 4-PORT ENHANCED SERIAL MIM A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - serial - 4 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £616.4

HP 4-PORT FXS MIM A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - 4 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £544.96

HP 2-PORT E1-VOICE MIM A-MSR MODULE
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI E1 - E-1 - 2 digital port(s) - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40,…
Insight UK Price £1065.94

HP 8-PORT ENHANCED SERIAL FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - 8 ports - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £1423.31

HP 4-PORT FXS FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - FXS / 4 analog port(s) - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not…
Insight UK Price £684.22

HP 1-Port T1 Voice FIC A-MSR Module
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £755.28

HP 3y Supportort Plus 24 A5800 48p SVC
Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 5800-48, 5800AF-48, 5820-14, A5800-24, A5800-48, A5810-48 The…
Insight UK Price £5423.99

HP EPACK 4YR C-T-R 6-8H 24X7 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP 5500-48G, 5500-48G-4SFP,…
Insight UK Price £8320.79

HP 3y Nbd D2D4324 System HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for HP D2D4324 Backup System; StorageWorks D2D4324 Backup…
Insight UK Price £6739.19

HP 3y6h 24x7DMR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £26672.39

HP 4y6h24x7 w/DMR CTR D2D4324 SysHW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £36394.79

HP 5y6h24x7 w/DMR CTR D2D4324 SysHW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £45705.59

HP 3y Nbd DMR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for HP D2D4324 Capacity…
Insight UK Price £2963.99

HP 4y Nbd D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £3382.79

HP 5y Nbd D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - NBD - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £4474.79

HP 1y PW Nbd D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade The Electronic…
Insight UK Price £977.99

HP 24-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE
HP Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module - Expansion module - 24 ports - for HP Switch 5406zl, Switch 5406zl-48G, Switch 5412zl, Switch 5412zl-96G Switch 5400zl is based on HP's innovative chip…
Insight UK Price £3542.23

HP 24-PORT 10/100-TX VL MODULE
HP Switch vl 24-Port 10/100-TX Module - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports - for HP E4204-44G-4SFP, E4208-68G-4SFP, Switch vl 4-port, vl 20p HP Switch Modules are…
Insight UK Price £935.75

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM TRANSCEIVER
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for HP 2-Port, 4-Port 10GbE, 6120XG, E6600-24G-4XG, E6600-24XG, E6600-48G-4XG The HP J9152A is a…
Insight UK Price £1125.23

HP E6600-48G-4XG SWITCH
HP E6600-48G-4XG Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable The HP 6600 switch series consists of the most advanced data center server edge switches. The 6600 series includes…
Insight UK Price £8181.72

HP E6600-24G AND 24G-4XG AIR PLENUM KIT
HP Air Plenum Kit - Rack airflow optimization kit - for HP E6600-24G Switch, E6600-24G-4XG Switch HP Air Plenum provides a 1U plenum for use with switches to optimize airflow in a 4-port server or…
Insight UK Price £63.24

HP 12-PORT GIG-T PoE+/12P SFP V2 ZL MODULE
HP - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 12 ports + 12 x SFP - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £2404.24

HP A5800 300W DC POWER SUPPLY
HP - Power supply - 300 Watt - for HP 5820AF-24XG, A5800-48G, A5800-48G Switch, A5820-14XG-SFP+ Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £624.64

HP A5800 48G SWITCH WITH 2 SLOTS
HP A5800-48G - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - PoE HP A5800G switches offer an unmatched combination of gigabit and 10-gigabit Ethernet port density, high-availability…
Insight UK Price £9463.98

HP X260 E1 BNC EXTEND 10M ROUTER CABLE
HP X260 Extended Router Cable - E1 cable - BNC - 10 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £19.4

HP EPACK 3YR C-T-R 6-8H 24X7 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP 5800-48, 5800AF-48, 5820-14,…
Insight UK Price £8750.39

HP EPACK 4YR OS 4H 13X5 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP 5500-48G, 5500-48G-4SFP, 5500-48G-PoE+,…
Insight UK Price £4581.59

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICALADVAN LEVEL2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 5500-48G, 5500-48G-4SFP, 5500-48G-PoE+, A5500-48G, A5500-48G-PoE,…
Insight UK Price £3021.59

HP 3y24h 24x7DMR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £21767.99

HP 4y24h 24x7DMR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £29867.99

HP 5y24h 24x7DMR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £37631.99

HP 1yPW6h24x7w/DMR CTR D2D4324 Sys HWSup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair)…
Insight UK Price £8809.19

HP 3y 6h 24x7CTR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade This…
Insight UK Price £8456.39

HP 4y 6h 24x7CTR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade This…
Insight UK Price £11566.79

HP 5y 6h 24x7CTR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade This…
Insight UK Price £14541.59

HP 3y CritAdvL2 D2D4324 ReplctLic SW Svc
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour ( for Replication License ) - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP Replication License The Electronic…
Insight UK Price £22035.59

HP 24-PORT 10/100/1000 PoE ZL MODULE
HP Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports - for HP Switch 5406zl, Switch 5406zl-48G, Switch…
Insight UK Price £2881.34

HP 4-PORT 10GBE SFP+ ZL MODULE
HP 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212 HP Switch Modules are components that…
Insight UK Price £2916.22

HP ProCurve MSM310 WW Access Point
HP E-MSM310 Access Point WW - Radio access point - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 802.11a/b/g The HP E-series MSM Access Points are managed by any of the HP E-series MSM controllers and the HP RF manager…
Insight UK Price £323.76

HP 24-PORT 10/100 PoE+ ZL MODULE
HP 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ zl Module - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212 HP…
Insight UK Price £1606.49

HP X260 AUXILIARY ROUTER CABLE
HP X260 - Router cable Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £8.32

HP X200 V.35 DCE 3M SERIAL-PORT CABLE
HP - V.35 cable ( DCE ) - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £41.57

HP 4-Port FXO MIM A-MSR Module
HP - Expansion module - 4 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £544.96

HP NDEC2 ENCRYPTION ACCEL MIM A-MSR MODULE
MISC NETWORKING Network Accessories & Misc Networking HP NDEC2 ENCRYPTION ACCEL MIM A-MSR MODULE
Insight UK Price £984.36

HP 2-Port T1-Voice MIM A-MSR Module
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 2 digital port(s) - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40,…
Insight UK Price £1062.31

HP 1-PORT GBE FIBER FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - Gigabit LAN - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £1803.4

HP 1-Port T3 ATM FIC A-MSR Module
HP - Expansion module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - ATM - T-3 - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £4256.18

HP 2-Port T1 Voice FIC A-MSR Module
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - ISDN PRI T1 - T-1 - 2 digital port(s) - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description…
Insight UK Price £1179.84

HP 4-PORT 10/100 PoE SIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 4 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing…
Insight UK Price £268.36

HP X200 TRANSIT PLUG D25F SINGLE CABLE
Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £9.22

HP DIAL PLAN EDITOR E-LTU
HP - Licence - electronic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £26.65

HP X270 ULL 20FT ANTENNA CABLE
HP X270 Ultra Low Loss - Antenna cable - 6.1 m - for HP A7760 Single Radio 802.11a/b/g Access Point Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £64.2

HP A7500 8-PORT 10G SFP+ MODULE
HP - Expansion module + 8 x SFP+ - for HP A7502, A7503, A7503-S, A7506, A7506-V, A7510 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £10286.64

HP LAMP MODULE VP63XX SERIE F/ VP63X
HP - Projector lamp - 210 Watt - 4000 hour(s) (standard mode) / 8000 hour(s) (economic mode) - for Digital Projector vp6310, vp6311, vp6315, vp6320, vp6321, vp6325 Information technology professionals…
Insight UK Price £178.79

HP USB Graphics Adapter
HP - External video adapter - USB - DVI - for Compaq 100; HP 431; Elite 7300; EliteBook 2760, 8760; Pro 33XX; ProBook 47XX The super-compact HP USB graphics adapter enables connection of up to six…
Insight UK Price £43.19

HP ADJUSTABLE SLIDING RAIL RACK KIT
HP - Rack slide rail kit - for HP 10642; Rack 10XXX, 10XXX G2, System/E25, System/E33, System/E41; Workstation z600, z800 The Rack Mount Kit for the HP Z600 and Z800 Workstations was designed to take…
Insight UK Price £160.93

Go to Next Page