Insight UK Product Database

HP E6600 SWITCH FAN TRAY
HP - Network device fan tray - for HP E6600-24G, E6600-24G-4XG, E6600-24XG, E6600-48G, E6600-48G-4XG Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £280.07

HP E-MSM710 MOBILITY SVCS UPGRADE LICENSE
HP ProCurve Mobility Manager - Upgrade licence - Win Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £251.52

HP E-MSM310/320 AP MOUNTING BRACKET
HP - Network device mounting bracket - for HP E-MSM320, E-MSM325, MSM313, MSM323 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £19.19

HP 2-PORT 10-GBE SFP+ A5800 MODULE
HP - Expansion module + 2 x SFP+ - for HP 5820AF-24, A5800-24, A5800-48, A5820-14 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £1573.51

HP A5800 24G SFP SWITCH
HP A5800-24G-SFP Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x SFP+ - desktop HP A5800G switches offer an unmatched combination of Gigabit and 10-Gigabit Ethernet port density,…
Insight UK Price £8205.53

HP X280 3MM MM SC-SC 15M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - 15 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £29.56

HP X280 2MM MM LC-LC 5M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - LC - LC - 5 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £20.33

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack) capability allows you…
Insight UK Price £1341.59

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for StorageWorks X3800, X3800 G2 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £1721.99

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack) capability allows you…
Insight UK Price £752.39

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for StorageWorks Modular SAN Array 1000 The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £4777.19

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for StorageWorks Modular SAN Array 1000 The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £17179.19

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for MDS 9500 Enterprise Package The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £2075.99

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for StorageWorks Extension SAN Switch The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £5981.99

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 1606 Extension SAN Switch; StorageWorks 1606 Extension SAN Switch…
Insight UK Price £3310.79

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 4-port FC + 4-port 10GbE Module The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £1370.39

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch 4/24 Power Pack The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £8396.39

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - for Microsoft System Center Essentials 2010 Client Management (5 packs) - licence - for System…
Insight UK Price £75.59

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - for HP Insight with Microsoft System Center Essentials 2010 Server Management - for Insight with…
Insight UK Price £32.39

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - 2 h - for VMware vCentre Server Heartbeat w/1 Year 9x5 Support ( v. 5.5 ) - licence The…
Insight UK Price £6961.19

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage - Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 9x5 - 2 h - for VMware vCenter Server Standard for vSphere - product upgrade licence - 1 processor -…
Insight UK Price £2679.59

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage - Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 9x5 - for VMware View Premier Upgrade - product upgrade licence - 10 device packs - upgrade from VMware…
Insight UK Price £127.19

HP EPACK EXCHANGE 3XMTK + OS NBD F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Preventive Maintenance Kit per year - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - NBD - for Color LaserJet…
Insight UK Price £2605.19

HP EPACK 3YR C-T-R 24HRS 24X7 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP MDS 8/12c Fabric Switch, MDS…
Insight UK Price £1413.59

HP 5y24h 24x7CTR MDS 8/12c+8/24c HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 24-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 24 hours (repair) - for HP MDS 8/12c Fabric Switch, MDS…
Insight UK Price £2446.79

HP EPACK 3YR OS 4HRS 13X5 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks D2200sb PCIe Storage Blade The…
Insight UK Price £1663.19

HP EPACK 4YR OS 4HRS 13X5 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks D2200sb PCIe Storage Blade The…
Insight UK Price £2277.59

HP EPACK 5YR OS 4HRS 13X5 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks D2200sb PCIe Storage Blade The…
Insight UK Price £2845.19

HP EPACK 1YR OS 4HRS 13X5 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks D2200sb PCIe Storage…
Insight UK Price £657.59

HP 1y PW4h 13x5 LaserJet M4555MFP Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for LaserJet Enterprise M4555f MFP,…
Insight UK Price £889.19

HP EPACK 3YR EXCHANGE NBD F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Day Exchange Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - NBD - for HP A7510 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack)…
Insight UK Price £5237.99

HP EPACK 4YR OS 4H 13X5 F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP A7502, A7503, A7503-S The Electronic HP Care…
Insight UK Price £5234.39

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICALADVAN LEVEL2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP A6602 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack)…
Insight UK Price £3969.59

HP 3y Crit Adv L2 P4800 G2 BldSys Svc
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP P4800 G2; StorageWorks P4800 G2 The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £24929.99

HP 5y SupPlus w/DMR P4800 G2 BldSys Stor
Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP P4800 G2; StorageWorks P4800 G2 The…
Insight UK Price £14893.19

HP X131 10G X2 SC SR TRANSCEIVER
HP - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/UPC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HP E6410, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch fl 2-Port 10, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P An X2…
Insight UK Price £1227.52

HP E4202-72 VL SWITCH
HP E4202-72 vl Switch - Switch - Managed - 72 x 10/100 - rack-mountable The HP E4200 vl Switch Series consists of modular chassis that provide a flexible, cost-effective LAN solution as an alternative…
Insight UK Price £2790.24

HP ProCurve Switch 8212zl Fan Tray J9094A
HP - Network device fan tray - for HP Switch 8212zl Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £453.71

HP 10GBE AL SWITCH INTERCONNECT KIT
HP 10-GbE Interconnect Kit - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CX4 (pack of 2 ) - for HP E2910-24G, E2910-24G-PoE+, E2910-48G, E2910-48G-PoE+ The HP 10-GbE Interconnect Kit's two 1 port CX4…
Insight UK Price £494.11

HP E6600 SWITCH PREMIUM LICENSE
HP Premium License - Licence - for HP E6600-24G, E6600-24G-4XG, E6600-24XG, E6600-48G, E6600-48G-4XG Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £1408.66

HP E-MSM31x and E-MSM32x Power Supply
HP - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - for HP E-M110, E-M111, E-MSM310, E-MSM313, E-MSM320, E-MSM325, E-MSM335 Multiple power options allow the use of a power adapter when PoE is inconvenient.
Insight UK Price £16.55

HP E5406-44G-PoE+/4SFP ZL SWITCH
HP E5406-44G-PoE+/4SFP zl Switch - Switch - Managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE The HP E5400 series consists of the most advanced intelligent switches in the HP E Series…
Insight UK Price £5952.42

HP V1410-8 SWITCH
HP V1410-8 Switch - Switch - L3 - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - desktop HP V1410 series switch is unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switch designed for small and midsize businesses looking for…
Insight UK Price £38

HP 16-PORT SFP A5800 MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 1000Base-X - 16 ports - for HP A5800-24G, A5800-24G-PoE, A5800-24G-SFP, A5800-48G, A5800-48G-PoE Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £1257.53

HP X280 3MM MM SC-SC 5M FIBER CABLE
HP X280 - Fibre optic cable - SC (M) - SC (M) - 5 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £18.47

HP X280 2MM MM LC-SC 50M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - LC (M) - SC (M) - 50 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £60.46

HP A5500 24G DC EI SWITCH
HP A5500-24G DC EI - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - DC power These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver outstanding security, reliability, and multiservice…
Insight UK Price £3955.48

HP 16-PORT GIG-T A5800 MODULE
HP - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 16 ports - for HP A5800-24G, A5800-24G-PoE, A5800-24G-SFP, A5800-48G, A5800-48G-PoE Marketing description…
Insight UK Price £1573.51

HP X280 3MM MM FC-SC 10M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - 10 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £24.94

HP X280 2MM MM LC-LC 3M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - LC - LC - 3 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £17.56

HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DA CABLE
HP X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £164.62

HP 1-PORT 10-GBE XFP A5100 MODULE
HP - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-X - plug-in module - for HP A3000-24G-PoE+ Wireless Switch Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £885.67

HP X260 E1 RJ45 3M ROUTER CABLE
HP - Router cable - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £33.25

HP X200 X.21 DCE 3M SERIAL-PORT CABLE
HP X200 - X.21 DCE cable ( DCE ) - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £17.56

HP 2-Port FXO MIM A-MSR Module
HP - Expansion module - 2 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £426.8

HP 4-Port T1 IMA MIM A-MSR Module
HP - Expansion module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - 4 ports - T-1 - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £1985.66

HP 16-PORT 10/100 MIM A-MSR MODULE
HP Interface Module - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 16 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is…
Insight UK Price £711.66

HP 4-PORT ENHANCED SERIAL FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - serial - 4 ports - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £735.47

HP 1-Port E3 ATM FIC A-MSR Module
HP - Expansion module - ATM - E-3 - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £4256.18

HP 1-PORT E1 VOICE FIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - ISDN PRI E1 - E-1 - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £755.28

HP 9-PORT 10/100 PoE DSIC A-MSR MODULE
HP Smart Interface Card - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 9 ports - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description…
Insight UK Price £505.57

HP X290 A-MSR30 1M RPS CABLE
HP X290 - Power cable - 1 m - for HP A6602, A6616, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £24.88

HP X270 ULL 50FT ANTENNA CABLE
HP X270 Ultra Low Loss - Antenna cable - 15.3 m - for HP A7760 Single Radio 802.11a/b/g Access Point Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £142.96

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICAL ADV L2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - for Microsoft System Center Essentials 2010 Client Management (20 packs) - licence - 1 PC - for…
Insight UK Price £61.19

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for VMware vSphere Enterprise Plus Acceleration Kit - licence - 8 processors - for VMware…
Insight UK Price £3239.99

HP EPACK 1YR CRITICAL ADV F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage - Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for VMware vSphere Advanced Edition - product upgrade licence - 1 processor - upgrade from VMware…
Insight UK Price £104.39

HP 3Y NBD EXCH OJ8000
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Day Exchange Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - NBD - for Officejet Pro 8000 Enterprise The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £91.19

HP EPACK 3YR C-T-R 6-8HRS 24X7 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP MDS 8/12c Fabric Switch, MDS 8/24c…
Insight UK Price £1846.79

HP 5y 6h 24x7CTR MDS 8/12c+8/24c HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP MDS 8/12c Fabric Switch, MDS 8/24c…
Insight UK Price £3142.79

HP EPACK 3YR OS 4HRS 13X5/DMR F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour Same Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks…
Insight UK Price £1934.39

HP EPACK 4YR OS 4HRS 13X5/DMR F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour Same Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks…
Insight UK Price £2600.39

HP EPACK 5YR OS 4HRS 13X5/DMR F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour Same Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for StorageWorks…
Insight UK Price £3238.79

HP EPACK 1YR OS 4HRS 13X5/DMR F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour Same Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for…
Insight UK Price £741.59

HP 1y PW Nbd LaserJet M4555MFP Support
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for LaserJet Enterprise M4555f MFP, M4555fskm…
Insight UK Price £445.19

HP EPACK 3YR OS 4H 13X5 F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP A7510 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £11361.59

HP EPACK 5YR OS 4H 13X5 F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP A7502, A7503, A7503-S The Electronic HP Care…
Insight UK Price £6452.39

HP EPACK 3YR C-T-R 6-8H 24X7 F/ DEDCI
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP A7502, A7503, A7503-S This…
Insight UK Price £6772.79

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICALADVAN LEVEL2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP A6602 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack)…
Insight UK Price £11881.19

HP EPACK 3YR EXCHANGE NBD F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Day Exchange Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - NBD - for HP A8802 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack)…
Insight UK Price £11603.99

HP 3y Support Plus P4800 G2 BldSys Stor
Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 13x5 - 4 h - for HP P4800 G2; StorageWorks P4800 G2 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £3855.59

HP 5y SuppPlus 24 P4800 G2 BldSys Stor
Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP P4800 G2; StorageWorks P4800 G2 The Electronic HP Care Pack Services…
Insight UK Price £18464.39

HP 3Y 24X7 A5800 48 PORTS SW SUPPORT
Electronic HP Care Pack 24x7 Software Technical Support - Technical support - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - for HP 5800-48, 5800AF-48, 5820-14, A5800-24, A5800-48, A5810-48 The Electronic HP…
Insight UK Price £148.79

HP EPACK 4YR OS 4H 24X7 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 5500-48G, 5500-48G-4SFP, 5500-48G-PoE+,…
Insight UK Price £5117.99

HP EPACK 3YR CRITICALADVAN LEVEL2 F/ DEDIC
Electronic HP Care Pack Critical Advantage L2 - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for HP 5500-48G, 5500-48G-4SFP, 5500-48G-PoE+, A5500-48G,…
Insight UK Price £8787.59

HP 3y 6h 24x7CTR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup System;…
Insight UK Price £24741.59

HP 4y 6h 24x7CTR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup System;…
Insight UK Price £33850.79

HP 5y 6h 24x7CTR D2D4324 System HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP D2D4324 Backup System;…
Insight UK Price £42557.99

HP 3y Nbd D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Supp
Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for HP D2D4324 Capacity Upgrade The Electronic HP Care Pack…
Insight UK Price £2303.99

HP 3y6h 24x7DMR D2D4324 CptyUpg HW Sup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £9113.99

HP 4y 6h24x7w/DMR CTR D2D4324 Cpty HWSup
Electronic HP Care Pack 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - 6 hours (repair) - for HP…
Insight UK Price £12436.79

HP E5412-92G-PoE+/4SFP ZL SWITCH
HP E5412-92G-PoE+/4SFP zl Switch - Switch - Managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE The HP E5400 series consists of the most advanced intelligent switches in the HP E Series…
Insight UK Price £11856.14

HP V1410-16 SWITCH
HP V1410-16 Switch - Switch - L3 - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 - desktop HP V1410 series switch is designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions. The HP…
Insight UK Price £53.51

HP X260 E1 RJ45 120 OHM 3M ROUTER CABLE
HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £318.67

HP X280 2MM SM MTRJ-2SC 10M FIBER CABLE
HP - Fibre optic cable - 10 m - fibre optic Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £49.88

HP A3100/E4210 16 RACK MOUNT KIT
HP - Rack mounting kit - for HP A3100-16 DC EI Switch, A3100-16 EI Switch, E4210-16 Switch Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £21.97

HP X260 8E1 BNC 75 OHM 3M ROUTER CABLE
HP - Router cable - BNC - 3 m Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £57.26

HP X260 E3-30 E3/T3 ROUTER CABLE
HP - T3/E3 cable Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £12.94

HP 1-Port G.SHDSL MIM A-MSR Module
HP - DSL modem - plug-in module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - for HP A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60 Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £448.25

HP 2-Port FXO SIC A-MSR Module
HP - Voice interface card - plug-in module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) / 2 analog port(s) - for HP A-MSR20-10, A-MSR20-11, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-60 Marketing…
Insight UK Price £377.18

HP 1-PORT ISDN-S/T SIC A-MSR MODULE
HP - Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - ISDN - ISDN BRI U - for P/N: JD653A Marketing description is not available.
Insight UK Price £236.3

Go to Next Page